Fraud Blocker
Beautiful blue, grey and white checked rug from Béni OuarainA checkered blue and beige rug on a light wooden floor, with a bouquet of pink and white flowers in a vase next to it.
-30%Sold out
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €893,00.Huidige prijs is: €624,95.
Beni Ouarain rug handmade Moroccan (no. 111)
Sold out
Indian Tangier hand knotted wool rug, 163 x 231 cmA modern bedroom with a beige bed, blue rug, and a white nightstand with a lamp and books. A geometric artwork hangs above the bed.
Sold out
Turkish Ankara FW flat woven wool kilim, 155 x 241 cmModern living room with a white sofa, blue curtains, a geometric patterned rug and round ceiling lamps. A red floor lamp and a green potted plant add colour to the space.
Sold out
Pack Pack Finest Marrakech Hand Knotted Wool Rug, 257 x 307 cmModerne eetkamer met een ronde zwarte tafel, twee stoelen, een potplant en een kunstwerk aan de muur. Plankenkast rechts met decor.
Sold out
Turkish Ankara FW flat woven wool kilim, 157 x 226 cmA cat is sitting on a black beanbag in a room with a tall potted plant between two beanbags and a striped rug on the floor.
Sold out
Beautiful Persian Style Rug | HouseifyA bedroom with a bed and a rug.
Sold out
1.215,00
Enchanting Fine Knotted Rug with Oushak Style | HouseifyA white bedroom with a round rug.
Sold out
Enchanting Handwoven GabbehA round rug in a baby room.
Sold out
810,00
Enchanting Handmade Persian Rug from KashanAn oriental rug in a living room.
Sold out
Enchanting Handmade Rug in Tabriz and Nain Style | HouseifyAn Oriental rug in a room with a brick wall.
Sold out
Hand-knotted Rugs - Timeless Elegance & Luxury | Houseify"3D rendering of a bedroom with a bed and a rug.
Sold out
Transform Your Home with Indian Hand Knotted Rugs | HouseifyA bedroom with a white bed and a round rug.
Sold out
Pure Luxury Under Your Feet: Experience the Splendor of Hand-Knotted Indian RugsA round rug in a bedroom.
Sold out
Discover the Luxury of Handmade Gabbeh Rugs - 100% Wool, Imported from IndiaA white bedroom with a bed and a blue rug.
Sold out
Old Mastery, Modern Elegance: Discover the Magic of Oushak RugsA blue and beige round rug with a floral pattern.
Sold out
Discover the Elegance of Handwoven Gabbeh Rugs - 100% Wool, Imported from IndiaA blue rug in a living room with a chair.
Sold out
Gabbeh Pracht: Handwoven Luxury for Your InteriorA white bedroom with a bed and a rug.
Sold out
Turkish Handmade Sky Blue RugA room with a sideboard and a blue rug.
-30%Sold out
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.441,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.009,95.
Pakistani Rug Oushak Handmade Light BlueA blue sofa in a room with white walls and a rug.
-30%Sold out
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.669,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.168,95.
Houseify
0