Fraud Blocker
Indian Marrakech flat woven wool kilim, 163 x 249 cmA living room with a beige sofa, a wooden chair with blue cushions, a tall plant in a metal pot, and a gray woven rug on a white floor.
Persian Rug | Art DecoDescription: A black and brown Persian rug with an elegant design. | Art Deco.
-30%
Opties selecteren Dit product heeft meerdere variaties. Deze optie kan gekozen worden op de productpagina
Price range: €2.994,95 through €3.894,95
Indian Marrakech flat weave cotton kilim, 152 x 244 cmA bright bedroom with wooden floors features a bed with white bedding, a matching wooden nightstand with a white lamp, and a wicker chair with white cushions. To add warmth to the room, a soft rug has been placed by the potted plant next to the chair.
Indian Marrakech flat woven wool kilim, 160 x 249 cmA living room with brick walls, a large potted plant, a black leather sofa with a blanket, a beige armchair, and a white coffee table with books underneath sits comfortably on a stylish rug.
Enchanting Persian Style Rug with Modern FlairA blue room with bookshelves and a rug.
Turkish Rug Melis Vintage Green HandmadeA green rug/rug in a bedroom with white walls.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.517,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.062,95.
Turkish Vintage Rug Melis Ivory HandmadeA children's room with a yellow rug (rug) and a wooden bench.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.138,95.Huidige prijs is: €796,95.
Turkish Melis Rug Vintage Copper HandmadeA rug in a living room.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.441,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.009,95.
Indian Floor Rug Chobi Handmade BeigeRug: An octagonal beige rug with an elegant design.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €2.352,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.646,95.
Turkish Rug Light Khaki HandmadeA modern living room with large windows and a rug.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.897,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.328,95.
Pakistani Handmade Rug Ziegler OrangeA rug in a living room.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.290,95.Huidige prijs is: €903,95.
Pakistani Pako Persian Ivory Rug HandmadeA living room with a rug and a sofa.
-30%
Oorspronkelijke prijs was: €1.745,95.Huidige prijs is: €1.221,95.
The Ultimate Luxury: Authentic Persian Rugs | HouseifyPersian Rug | Handmade, blue, beige, elegant.
-30%
Price range: €2.894,95 through €3.894,95
Persian rugs | MahiBrown, beige, Mahi rug.
-30%

Persian rugs | Mahi

Various sizes
Price range: €3.594,95 through €4.894,95
Persian Rug Red | MahiRed Persian Rug| Mahi, design
-30%
Price range: €3.994,95 through €5.394,95
Ziegler Rug | PersianThe Elegant, Beige Ziegler Rug | Persian
-30%

Ziegler Rug | Persian

Various sizes
Price range: €2.179,95 through €2.849,95
Persian rug | Multi Colour
-30%
Price range: €2.994,95 through €3.894,95
Persian rug | HevatiPersian rug | Hevati design.
-30%

Persian rug | Hevati

Various sizes
Price range: €2.994,95 through €3.894,95
Houseify Handmade | Patchwork Rug | Multi ColourHouseify Handmade | Patchwork Rug | Multicolored, gray, white background
-30%
Price range: €1.121,95 through €1.994,95
Indian Marrakech flat woven wool kilim, 160 x 249 cmA brown leather sofa stands on a light-colored, striped rug in a sun-drenched room with shadows of plants on the wall.
Sold out
Indian Marrakech flat woven wool kelim, 152 x 231 cmA room with a brown sofa, green cushions, and a checkered blanket. A sun-drenched window, a table, and a striped rug are also visible.
Sold out
Indian Marrakech flat woven wool kelim, 152 x 236 cmA minimalist room with a pallet sofa with various cushions, a patterned rug, two pendant lamps, and industrial elements, including exposed ducts and unfinished walls.
Sold out
Beautiful Turkish Rug with Persian Motifs | HouseifyA bedroom with a pink, green, and blue rug.
Sold out
Turkish Antalya Vintage Hand Knotted Wool RugAn oriental rug in a living room.
Sold out

Add a touch of nostalgia to your interior with a Handmade Vintage Rug from Houseify

Do you dream of an interior with character, a story and a unique touch? Then dive into the magical world of Houseify's handmade vintage rugs! These pre-loved rugs, with their rich history, atmospheric patina and timeless patterns, bring a touch of nostalgia to your living room. Whether you like an industrial look with raw details, a rural living style with natural materials or a bohemian interior with a free spirit, a Houseify vintage rug is the missing piece you are looking for!